Lost User ID or Password ?
Start playing now Sign Up!
 
 
 
Ranking
Characters - Guilds - Guild Unions - Duels - Kills - Devil Square - Blood Castle - Chaos Castle
Rank Name Class Points
1 XtremeSM Grand Master 297194352
2 Plim Grand Master 155073478
3 Kasjopea Grand Master 98572866
4 Kasjo Dimention Master 98133448
5 GranT Grand Master 93219329
6 fiufiu Dimention Master 92429134
7 Olusia Dimention Master 67912894
8 Edahan Grand Master 65033563
9 MaLwiSia Dimention Master 56720832
10 Yavana Dimention Master 50209460
11 PaladX95 Dimention Master 48456779
12 JackSum Dimention Master 43444254
13 Galvatron Duel Master 38493238
14 SnakeEyes Fist Master 34667815
15 TajpaN High Elf 29771553
16 Tallrash High Elf 29385125
17 Mufa Duel Master 25307682
18 Medrzec7 Grand Master 22761872
19 XxDDebm Dimention Master 21854924
20 Qawer Dimention Master 21811734
21 Kilo007 Grand Master 21477288
22 Abra Duel Master 21074858
23 Jacko1995 Grand Master 20669439
24 Worraps Grand Master 19587204
25 GAMORA Lord Emperor 18741576
26 JackDW Grand Master 18662686
27 Xantos Lord Emperor 18588472
28 Arrows High Elf 17365509
29 Redone Grand Master 17332854
30 xSelena Dimention Master 17113929
31 Erte Blade Master 16107777
32 HaukenDL Grand Master 15512490
33 frytek Dimention Master 15294391
34 Tunuo Grand Master 15088451
35 MicroPro Grand Master 12793102
36 Urban Lord Emperor 12623548
37 Spartan Grand Master 12275739
38 Hard_C0re Blade Master 12215910
39 Aurelia Grand Master 12056639
40 Narciarz Grand Master 12021639
41 KrzyniuSM Grand Master 12003327
42 Oscypek Dimention Master 11882556
43 Promyczek Lord Emperor 11823063
44 DoomCryer Grand Master 10339091
45 SkyLord Grand Master 9773057
46 Hizuko Dimention Master 9268385
47 Ketsurui69 Fist Master 9001496
48 TreborDL Lord Emperor 8745967
49 Nefretari Duel Master 8694770
50 Jane High Elf 8678348
SHOUTBOX


You are not loged in, Log in
Server Status:
Underground - 0
Weekend - 0
VIP - 0
Market - 0
Arca - 0
Siege - 0
Total online:  0

Total Kont:  71
Total Postaci:  100
Total Gildii:  4

DS :
BC :
Inwazja :
CC :

Castle Siege odbędzie się
01-12-2017 o 18:00
 
N.
Name
Resets
GResets
1
bkpvp1
0
0
2
3rfpvp3
0
0
3
2sumpvp2
0
0
4
2mgpvp2
0
0
5
2dlpvp2
0
0
6
BKtest
0
0
7
Czarujacy
0
0
8
DarkKnight
0
0
9
DarkLord
0
0
10
Diagron
0
0